Tabulka 2019

PosTýmZápasyVRPCSety+Sety-Score+Score-+-Body
1Minimax880001968062184424
2ProfiPage8701018210355253022
3Mediano950401711494941819
4Holasovice1030701552004258-1616
5Orzel II Branice830501181593248-1614
6SKOL90090892202070-509
Print Friendly, PDF & Email