Tabulka 2019

PosTýmZápasyVRPCSety+Sety-Score+Score-+-Body
1Minimax101000024510376245230
2ProfiPage10802022014265353026
3Mediano1050501871725347620
4Holasovice1030701552004258-1616
5Orzel II Branice1030701392033862-2416
6SKOL1010901072332674-4812
Print Friendly, PDF & Email